Venerable José Bardomiano de Jesús Guzmán Figueroa

Also known as

  • Pablo María

Profile

Priest. Member of the Missionaries of the Holy Spirit. Founded the Eucharistic Missionaries of the Most Holy Trinity.

Born

Died

Venerated

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Venerable José Bardomiano de Jesús Guzmán Figueroa“. CatholicSaints.Info. 22 July 2021. Web. 4 August 2021. <>