Mother Prudenza Pisa

Also known as

  • Serafina of God

Profile

Founded the Nuns of the Most Holy Savior.

Born

Died

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Mother Prudenza Pisa“. CatholicSaints.Info. 17 June 2021. Web. 27 July 2021. <>