Diocese of Saint-Flour, France

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Sancti Flori

Founded

Suffragan of

Bishops

    MLA Citation

    • “Diocese of Saint-Flour, France“. CatholicSaints.Info. 6 June 2016. Web. 26 November 2020. <>