Diocese of Porto, Portugal

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Portugallensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

    MLA Citation

    • “Diocese of Porto, Portugal“. CatholicSaints.Info. 5 January 2019. Web. 20 September 2021. <>