Diocese of Grand Rapids, Michigan

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Grandormensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

    MLA Citation

    • “Diocese of Grand Rapids, Michigan“. CatholicSaints.Info. 11 August 2021. Web. 24 September 2021. <>