Diocese of Amiens, France

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Ambianensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

MLA Citation

  • “Diocese of Amiens, France“. CatholicSaints.Info. 19 July 2020. Web. 28 September 2021. <>