Diocese of Alexandria-Cornwall, Ontario

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Alexandrinus-Cornubiensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Diocese of Alexandria-Cornwall, Ontario“. CatholicSaints.Info. 9 September 2021. Web. 23 September 2021. <>