Diocese of Agen, France

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Agennensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Diocese of Agen, France“. CatholicSaints.Info. 25 April 2017. Web. 28 September 2021. <>