Archdiocese of Zaragoza, Spain

Also known as

  • Archdiocese of Saragossa
  • Archidioecesis Caesaraugustanus
  • Diocese of Saragossa
  • Diocese of Zaragoza

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

    Additional Information