Archdiocese of Turin, Italy

Also known as

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Archdiocese of Turin, Italy“. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 22 February 2017. Web. 5 December 2020. <>