Archdiocese of Toulouse-Saint Bertrand de Comminges-Rieux, France

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Tolosanus-Convenarum-Rivensis
  • Archdiocese of Toulouse
  • Archdiocese of Toulouse-Narbonne
  • Diocese of Toulouse

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Profiled Bishops

    MLA Citation

    • “Archdiocese of Toulouse-Saint Bertrand de Comminges-Rieux, France“. CatholicSaints.Info. 11 August 2021. Web. 21 October 2021. <>