Archdiocese of Pamplona y Tudela, Spain


Also known as

  • Pampilonensis

Founded

Elevated

Suffragan Dioceses

    Profiled Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Archdiocese of Pamplona y Tudela, Spain“. CatholicSaints.Info. 7 August 2016. Web. 25 February 2021. <>