Archdiocese of Buenos Aires, Argentina

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis BonaĆ«rensis

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Profiled Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Archdiocese of Buenos Aires, Argentina“. CatholicSaints.Info. 2 January 2020. Web. 24 October 2021. <>