Agricultural Sisters of the Holy Family

Also known as

  • Field Sisters of the Holy Family
  • Soeuers Agricoles de la Sainte Famille

Founded

Profiled Members

Additional Information

  • books

    • Catholic Religious Orders

MLA Citation

  • “Agricultural Sisters of the Holy Family“. CatholicSaints.Info. 16 January 2017. Web. 4 December 2020. <>