Venerable Maria Addolorata de Pascali

Also known as

  • Santina Maria Addolorata

Profile

Founded the Congregation of the Sisters Disciples of the Sacred Heart.

Born

Died

Venerated

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Venerable Maria Addolorata de Pascali“. CatholicSaints.Info. 26 January 2017. Web. 29 July 2017. <>