Diocese of Saint Pol-de-Léon, France

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Leonensis

Founded

Suppressed

Bishops

MLA Citation

  • “Diocese of Saint-Pol-de-Léon, France”. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 26 June 2010. Web. 31 March 2015. <http://catholicsaints.info/diocese-of-saint-pol-de-leon-france/>