Diocese of Andria, Italy

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Andriensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Diocese of Andria, Italy“. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 12 September 2009. Web. 28 March 2015. <>