Diocese of Albenga-Imperia, Italy

[]
Also known as

  • Dioecesis Albinganensis-Imperiae

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Diocese of Albenga-Imperia, Italy“. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 23 July 2009. Web. 28 August 2015. <>