Blessed Guy de Gherardesca

Also known as

  • Guido

Memorial

Profile

Hermit at Campo, Italy.

Born

Died

  • 1099 of natural causes
Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Blessed Guy de Gherardesca“. CatholicSaints.Info. 13 May 2013. Web. 26 April 2015. <>