Archdiocese of Clermont, France

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Claromontanus

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

    Additional Information

    MLA Citation

    • “Archdiocese of Clermont, France“. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 14 September 2009. Web. 29 May 2015. <>