Archdiocese of Bourges, France

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Bituricensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Archdiocese of Bourges, France“. Gazetteer of the Faith. CatholicSaints.Info. 16 June 2015. Web. 7 July 2015. <>